EDM Wiki
Advertisement

Experience Tomorrowland in a totally new surrounding and during the most magical season of the year… Winter. Discover beautiful mountains and the village of Alpe d’Huez, where only the visitors of Tomorrowland will have access to. Choose between a 7 or 4-day experience. All packages include a Tomorrowland ticket, lodging, and a lift & ski pass. Only with lodging at Alpe d’Huez, you may enter Tomorrowland. Discover all stages and areas in the mountains and in the village with your lift & ski pass. Unite with 30 000 People of Tomorrow from all over the world on an altitude of more than 2000 meters, guided by the Tomorrowland magic. Live Today, Love Tomorrow, Unite Forever

Lineup[]

More to follow

Set Times[]

Saturday 09 March[]

Orangerie Amicorum Spectaculum Taburle
Aslove 14:00-16:00 Stephane Dos Santos 12:00-15:00 Thomas Moulene 12:00-14:00
Mademoiselle Luna 16:00-18:00 Jared 15:00-16:30 Jerome B 14:00-15:00
Galluxy 18:00-19:00 Axel Haube 15:00-16:00
LOVRA 19:00-20:00 Nico Morano 16:00-18:00

Sunday 10 March[]

Orangerie Amicorum Spectaculum Taburle Le Signal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village
JackJazz 12:00-14:30 Toolate Groove 12:00-13:00 C-me 12:00-14:00 Aslove 11:00-13:00 Hermanos 12:00-15:30 Himperson 10:30-13:00 Nuroy 10:30-13:00 Mokoa 10:30-13:00 DJ Ward 10:30-13:00
Dave Lambert 14:30-17:00 LOVRA 13:00-15:00 Reygel & Peri 14:00-16:00 Mademoiselle Luna 13:00-15:00 Klaps 13:00-15:30 Nico Morano 13:00-15:30 Axel Haube 13:00-15:30 Sem Thomasson 13:00-15:30
Henri PFR 17:00-18:30 Regi 15:00-16:30 Goldfox 16:00-18:00 TBC 15:30-17:30
Yves V vs Regi 18:30-20:00

Monday 11 March[]

Orangerie Amicorum Spectaculum Taburle Le Signal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village
Thomas Moulene 12:00-14:00 Goldfox 12:00-14:00 Delafino 12:00-14:00 Mokoa 11:00-13:00 Sinnermen 12:00-15:30 Himperson 10:30-13:00 Hermanos 10:30-13:00 Denie 10:30-13:00 JackJazz 10:30-13:00
Reygel & Peri 14:00-16:00 Sem Thomasson 14:00-15:00 Mademoiselle Luna 14:00-16:00 Stephane Dos Santos 13:00-15:00 TBC 13:00-15:30 Souldust 13:00-15:30 Axel Haube 13:00-15:30 Dorine Fox 13:00-15:30
Robert Falcon 16:00-17:30 Hugel 15:00-16:30 DJ Ward 16:00-18:00 TBC 15:30-17:30
Bassjackers 17:30-19:00
Da Tweekaz 19:00-20:00

Tuesday 12 March[]

Orangerie Moose Bar Amicorum Spectaculum Love Taburle Le Signal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village The Welcome: Auris The Welcome: Oz The Welcome: Vaujany The Welcome: Alpe d'Huez
Jared 12:00-13:00 Eric 19:00-21:00 Stephane Dos Santos 12:00-13:00 Dave Lambert: Daybreak Session 10:00-13:00 Thomas Moulene 12:00-13:00 Nuroy 11:00-13:00 Joe Sky 12:00-15:30 Mika 10:30-12:30 Reygel & Peri 10:30-13:00 Sem Thomasson 10:30-13:00 Manfredi 10:30-12:30 Lineup to be Discovered 14:30-23:00 Lineup to be Discovered 14:30-23:00 Lineup to be Discovered 14:30-23:00 Lineup to be Discovered 19:00-01:00
Curtis Alto 13:00-14:00 Laurent 21:00-22:00 DJ Licious 13:00-14:00 Aslove 13:00-14:30 Mokoa 13:00-14:00 DJ Ward 13:00-15:00 Souldust 12:30-14:30 C-me 13:00-15:30 Hermanos 13:00-15:30 Denie 12:30-14:30
Kid Noize 14:00-15:00 Frank 22:00-23:00 MATTN 14:00-15:00 Klingande 14:30-16:00 Neon 14:00-15:00
Afrojack 15:00-16:00 Thierry 23:00-00:00 Henri PFR 15:00-16:00 Bassjackers 15:00-16:30

Wednesday 13 March[]

Mainstage Orangerie Eden Moose Bar Garden of Madness Amicorum Spectaculum Love Top Of The Mountain: by the Northface Taburle Le Signal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village
Dave Lambert 16:00-17:00 DJ Licious 12:00-13:00 Sheridan 17:00-19:00 Eric 16:00-16:30 Nico Morano 21:30-23:00 Nukov & Yelmet 12:00-13:00 Yves Deruyter: Daybreak Session 10:00-13:00 Glorious Winter Melodies 11:00-15:00 Joe Sky 12:00-13:00 Max G 11:00-13:00 Sinnermen 12:00-15:30 Toolate Groove 10:30-13:00 Nox 10:30-13:00 Dorine Fox 10:30-13:00 Mika 10:30-13:00
Henri PFR 17:00-18:00 Kungs 13:00-14:30 Konstantin Sibold 19:00-20:30 Luc 16:30-18:00 Joris Voorn 23:00-00:30 Patrice Bäumel 13:00-15:00 Neon 13:00-14:00 Robert Falcon 13:00-14:00 Curtis Alto 13:00-15:00 FDVM 13:00-15:30 Double Pleasure 13:00-15:30 TBC 13:00-15:30 TBC 13:00-15:30
Salvatore Ganacci 18:00-19:00 Armin van Buuren 14:30-16:00 Solardo 20:30-22:00 Frank 18:00-19:00 Kölsch 00:30-02:00 Solardo 15:00-16:00 Netsky 14:00-15:00 Mandy 14:00-15:00 TBC 15:30-17:30
Vini Vici 19:00-20:00 DJ Ghost 22:00-23:00 Thierry 19:00-20:30 Lost Frequencies 15:00-16:00 Da Tweekaz 15:00-16:00
Afrojack 20:00-21:00 Yves Deruyter 23:00-00:00 Viktor & Kobe 20:30-21:30
DJ Snake 21:00-22:00 Bonzai All Stars 00:00-01:00 Laurent 21:30-22:30
Neon 22:30-23:30
Hans 23:30-01:00

Thursday 14 March[]

Mainstage Orangerie Eden Moose Bar Garden of Madness Amicorum Spectaculum Love Top Of The Mountain: by the Northface Taburle Le Signal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village
DJ Licious 16:00-17:00 Hermanos 12:00-13:00 Two Pauz 17:00-19:00 Thierry 16:00-16:30 Nukov & Yelmet 21:30-22:30 Konstantin Sibold 12:00-14:30 Jeroen Delodder: Daybreak Session 10:00-13:00 Glorious Winter Melodies 11:00-15:00 DJ Ghost 12:00-14:00 Thomas Moulene 11:00-13:00 Yamo 12:00-15:30 Stephane Dos Santos 10:30-13:00 Nox 10:30-13:00 TBC 10:30-13:00 Souldust 10:30-13:00
MATTN 17:00-18:00 Double Pleasure 13:00-14:00 Nico Morano 19:00-20:30 Funkhauser 16:30-18:00 Claptone 22:30-23:30 Joris Voorn & Kölsch 14:30-16:00 Boy 13:00-14:00 Yves Deruyter 14:00-16:00 FDVM 13:00-15:00 Kid Noize 13:00-15:30 Mika 13:00-15:30 TBC 13:00-15:30 Nuroy 13:00-15:30
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 18:00-19:00 Netsky 14:00-15:00 Patrice Bäumel 20:30-22:00 Hans 18:00-19:00 Paul Kalkbrenner 23:30-00:45 Dave Lambert 14:00-15:00 TBC 15:30-17:30
Martin Solveig 19:00-20:00 Timmy Trumpet 15:00-16:00 Luc 19:00-20:30 Charlotte de Witte 00:45-02:00 Surprise Act 15:00-16:00
Armin van Buuren 20:00-21:00 DJ Ward 22:00-23:00 Dave Lambert 20:30-21:30
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 21:00-22:00 Jan Vervloet 23:00-00:00 Jelle 21:30-22:30
Furax 00:00 SPECIAL ACT 22:30-23:30
Eric 23:30-01:00

Friday 15 March[]

Mainstage Orangerie Eden Moose Bar Garden of Madness Amicorum Spectaculum Love Top Of The Mountain: by the Northface Taburle Le SIgnal La Cabane Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Auris Bichette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Restaurant Alpette Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Le Vaujaniat Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage by RIFFX: Oz Village
Double Pleasure 16:00-17:30 Bonclaus 12:00-13:00 Yamo 17:00-19:00 Jelle 16:00-17:00 Neon 21:30-23:00 &ME 12:00-14:30 Delafino: Daybreak Session 10:00-13:00 Glorious Winter Melodies 11:00-15:00 DJ F.R.A.N.K 12:00-14:00 Kid Noize 11:00-13:00 Sinnerman 12:00-15:30 Himperson 10:30-13:00 JackJazz 10:30-13:00 C-me 10:30-13:00 TBC 10:30-13:00
Yves V 17:30-18:30 MATTN 13:00-14:30 Butch 19:00-20:30 Eric 17:00-18:00 Kungs 23:00-00:00 Claptone 14:30-16:30 DJ Licious 13:00-14:30 DJ Ward 14:00-16:00 Stephane Dos Santos 13:00-15:00 Souldust 13:00-15:30 Aslove 13:00-15:30 TBC 13:00-15:30 Nox 13:00-15:30
Steve Aoki 18:30-19:30 Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 14:30-16:00 &ME 20:30-22:00 Funkhauser 18:00-19:00 Timmy Trumpet 00:00-01:00 Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 14:30-16:00 Joe Sky 15:30-17:30
Lost Frequencies 19:30-20:30 Code Black 22:00-23:00 Mellemans 19:00-20:00 Surprise Act 01:00-02:00
Martin Garrix 20:30-22:00 Wildstylez 23:00-00:00 Dave Lambert 20:00
Sub Zero Project 00:00-01:00 Bob 21:00-22:00
Marco Mzee 22:00-23:00
Jelle 23:00-00:00
Thierry 00:00-01:00

Tracklists[]

  • Dave Lambert - Orangerie
  • Henri PFR - Orangerie
  • Yves V vs Regi - Orangerie
  • LOVRA - Amicorum Spectaculum
  • Regi - Amicorum Spectaculum
  • Aslove - Le Signal
  • Nico Morano - Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage (Restaurant Alpette)
  • Mokoa - Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage (Le Vaujaniat)
  • Sem Thomasson - Friends Of Tomorrowland Stage (Oz Village)
Advertisement