FANDOM


Lineup

Fri 19 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Eric Prydz presents Holosphere)

We Play House

Rose Garden (Monstercat)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-Dance Invites: Into The Wild)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

Rave Cave (Krankenhaus)

Cage (Kozzmozz)

Arch (Sexy by Nature)

Tulip (Cafeina)

Leaf by JBL (Lost & Found)

Youphoria (Anjunabeats)

Atmosphere (Fuse & Dave Clarke Present)

Core (Crosstownrebels present Get Lost)

Garden of Madness (Diynamic)

Mainstage

Organ of Harmony (STMPD RCRDS)

Sat 20 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Shine)

Contrair

Rose Garden (Bonzai)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-dance)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

Rave Cave (Woody Weekend)

Cage (Glitterbox)

Arch (Nina Kraviz)

Tulip (I Love The 90s)

Leaf by JBL (Ketaloco)

Youphoria (GV & Friends)

Atmosphere (Afterlife)

Core (Dirtybird)

Garden of Madness (Netsky & Friends)

Mainstage

Organ of Harmony (Lost Frequencies & Friends)

Sun 21 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Martin Solveig & Friends)

So You Think You Can Funk

The Rose Garden (Masquerade)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-dance presents: Sunday Funday)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

The Rave Cave (Goose DJ's & Friends)

Cage (Footworxx)

Arch (Rampage)

Tulip (Alteza)

Leaf by JBL (Cafe Mambo Ibiza)

Youphoria (NervoNation)

Atmosphere (KNTXT)

Core (Cocoon)

Garden of Madness (Ants)

Mainstage

Organ of Harmony (Smash The House)

Fri 26 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Eric Prydz presents Holosphere)

Sirkus

Rose Garden (Generation Smash)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-dance invites: Get Wack!)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

Rave Cave (Winter Clubbing)

Cage (Onraad)

Arch (Heldeep)

Tulip (Shaq's Fun House)

Leaf by JBL (Do Not Sit on the Furniture)

Youphoria (Paradise)

Atmosphere (Carl Cox Invites Space Ibiza)

Core (Nico Morano & Friends)

Garden of Madness (V Sessions vs Freak Show)

Mainstage

Organ of Harmony (Hexagon)

Sat 27 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Axtone)

Cubanisto House of Mask (Floorfiller)

Rose Garden (Bonzai)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-dance)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

Rave Cave (Crystal

Cage (Star Warz presents Critical Music)

Arch (Psygathering)

Tulip (Future Sound Of Egypt)

Leaf by JBL (Flow)

Gianluca Vacchi

Atmosphere (Afterlife)

Core (Spectrum)

Garden of Madness (Diynamic)

Mainstage

Organ Of Harmony (Oscar and the Wolf presents Infinity)

Sun 28 Jul

Freedom Stage by Budweiser (A State Of Trance)

Cycle Four

Rose Garden (Robin Schulz & Friends)

Amicorum Spectaculum (Q-dance presents: Sunday Funday)

Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern)

Rave Cave (Coincidence)

Cage (Footworxx)

Arch (Age of Love)

Tulip (Potion)

Leaf by JBL (Shomi)

Youphoria (Barong Family)

Atmosphere (Drumcode)

Core (Ellum)

Garden of Madness (Ants)

Mainstage

Organ of Harmony (Smash The House)

Set Times

Weekend 1

Thu 18 Jul

The Gathering
Dzeager 13-14
Fabio Marcs 14-15
JackJazz 15-15:45
Hermanos 15:45-16:30
Prinz 16:30-17:15
Flashback Force 17:15-18
Mademoiselle Luna 18-18:45
Maori 18:45-19:30
HIDDN 19:30-20:15
Double Pleasure 20:15-21:15
Romeo Blanco 21:15-22
Henri PFR 22-22:45
Regi vs. Yves V 22:45-23:30
Surprise 23:30-0:15
Surprise 0:15-1

Fri 19 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Eric Prydz presents Holosphere) Casa Corona (We Play House) Rose Garden (Monstercat) Q-dance (Q-dance Invites: Into The Wild) Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) Rave Cave (Krankenhaus) Cage (Kozzmozz) L'Orangerie (Sexy By Nature) Kara Savi (Cafeina) Leaf by JBL (Lost & Found) Youphoria (Anjunabeats) Atmosphere (Fuse & Dave Clarke Present) Core (Crosstownrebels Present Get Lost) Garden of Madness (Diynamic) Lotus (STMPD RCRDS)
Carl Cox (Daybreak Session) 12-14:50 Neon 12:30-14 Bjeor 12:30-14:30 Davis (The Sound of Tomorrow) 12:30-14 Jay Reeve 12:30-14 Fabio Marcs 13-15 Krankenhaus Selektion 13-14 Spacid 13-15 Mia More 12:30-14 Tach Cremer & Luna Fino 12:30-14 Hermanez 12:30-15:30 Amber Stomp 12-13 Downside 12-13 Raw District 12:30-14 Notoir 12:30-13:30 Eauxmar b2b Osrin 12-13
Amelie Lens 14:50-15:50 Surfing Leons 14-15:30 Mona Lee 14:30-16 Justin OH 14-15 Refuzion 14-15:30 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 15-17 Sixsixsixties 14-15 Linear Straight 15-16:30 Chus & Ceballos 14-15 Zfilio & Tim G 14-15 Sebastien Leger 15:30-17:30 Josep 13-14 Pierre 13:30-15 Audiojack 14-15 Moscoman 13:30-15:30 Todd Helder b2b CMC$ 13-14
Hugel 15:50-16:50 Yotto 15:30-17:30 Red D ft. Lady Linn 16-17:30 Conro 15-16 Primeshock 15:30-16:30 Crack-T 17-19 Kimman 15-16:30 999999999 16:30-18 Bruno Martini 15-16 Seelen & Cemode 15-16 Guy J 17:30-19:30 Tinlicker 14-15 Cellini 15-17 Brina Knauss 15:30-17 Magit Cacoon 15:30-17:30 Infuze 14-14:45
DJ Diesel 16:50-17:50 Cristoph 17:30-19:30 San Soda 17:30-19 DROELOE 16-17 Sound Rush 16:30-17:30 UNEAK ft. COSMIC 19-22 Locked Groove 16:30-18 FJAAK (Live) 18-19 Double Pleasure 16-17:30 DJ Licious & Delafino 16-17 Guy Mantzur 19:30-21:30 Genix 15-16 Chris Liebing 17-19 Virgil Abloh 17-18 Kollektiv Turmstrasse 17:30-19:30 Bart B More 14:45-15:30
ALOK 17:50-18:50 CamelPhat 19:30-21 Maxim Lany 19-20:30 Gammer 17-18 Wildstylez 17:30-19 B-KAY 22-1 Pelace 18-19:30 Headstrong (Randomer & Clouds) 19-20:30 Lucas & Steve 17:30-18:30 Chocolate Puma 17-18:30 Roy Rosenfeld 21:30-23:30 Oliver Smith 16-17 Pan-Pot 19-21 Ae:ther (live) 18:30-19:30 Adriatique 19:30-21:30 Blinders b2b TV Noise 15:30-16:15
Oliver Heldens 18:50-19:50 Tiga 21-23 Pete Howl 20:30-22 Pegboard Nerds b2b Kill The Noise 18-19 Sub Zero Project 19-20 Jeroen Delodder Tommy Four Seven 20:30-22 Sam Feldt 18:30-20 Disco Dasco 18:30-20 Grum 17-18 Dave Clarke 21-23 Guy Gerber 19:30-21 Solomun 21:30-23:30 DubVision b2b Raiden 16:15-17
Black Coffee 19:50-20:50 Eric Prydz 23-1 Modestep 19-20 Frequencerz 20-21 Kaiserr 21:30-23 Dax J 22-0 Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 20-22 Alec & Philip 20-21 Spencer Brown 18-19 Rødhåd 23-1 Bedouin 21-23 Undercatt 23:30-0:55 Brooks b2b Julian Jordan 17-18
Don Diablo 20:50-21:50 Seven Lions b2b Kill The Noise 20-21 Hard Driver 21-22 Captain Flash 23-1 The Magician 22-23 Kolombo 21-22:30 Andrew Bayer 19-20 Damian Lazarus 23-1 Dyro b2b Loopers 18-19
Steve Aoki 21:50-22:50 Slushii 21-22 B-Front 22-23 Benny Benassi 23-0 Roma 22:30-23:30 Ilan Bluestone 20-21 Vintage Culture 19-20
Tiësto 22:50-23:50 NGHTMRE & SLANDER present: Gud Vibrations 22-23 Evil Activities 23-0 Konstantin Sibold 23:30-0:55 Gabriel & Dresden 21-22 Louis The Child 20-21
The Chainsmokers 23:50-0:50 Zeds Dead 23:30-1 Above & Beyond 22-0 Salvatore Ganacci 21-22
15Y Spectacle 0:50-1 Seven Lions 0-0:50 Bebe Rexha 22:15-23
Martin Garrix 23:15-1

Sat 20 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Shine) Casa Corona (Contrair) Rose Garden (Bonzai) Q-dance Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) Rave Cave (Woody Weekend) Cage (Glitterbox) L'Orangerie (Nina Kraviz) Kara Savi (I Love The 90s) Leaf by JBL (Ketaloco) Youphoria (GV & Friends) Atmosphere (Afterlife) Core (Dirtybird) Garden of Madness (Netsky & Friends) Lotus (Lost Frequencies & Friends)
Maceo Plex (Daybreak Session) 12-14:50 Chris Bekker 12-13:30 Pirrès 12:30-14:30 Greg S 13-14 Dark-E 13-14 Blvckprint 13-15 Maximo 13-14 Sheridan 13-14:30 Marco Bailey 12:30-15:30 DJ Ward 13-16:30 Steve Slight 12:30-14 Frederico 12:30-14 Axel Haube 12-14:30 Reygel & Peri 12:30-14 DJ Moe 12:30-14 Toolate Groove 12-13
DJ Licious 14:50-15:50 Paul Thomas 13:30-14:30 Paramida 14:30-16:30 DJ Jan 14-15:30 Audiotricz 14-15 DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ 15-17 Samyn 14-15 Melvo Baptiste 14:30-16:30 Deniro 15:30-17:30 Furax 16:30-17:30 Mees Salomé 14-15:30 Makasi 14-15 VNTM (live) 14:30-15:30 Rebūke 14-15:30 Hush Hefner 14-15 Mastrovita 13-14
Loud Luxury 15:50-16:50 Will Atkinson 14:30-15:30 Thang 16:30-18 Airwave 15:30-17 Code Black 15-16 Bubba 17-19 Jackless & The Fox 15-16 Simon Dunmore 16:30-18:30 Karenn (live) 17:30-19 Pat Krimson 17:30-18:30 Caspar & Don Cabron 15:30-17:30 Double Deejay 15-16 Kevin De Vries 15:30-17 Nico Morano 15:30-17 1991 15-16 Pretty Pink 14-15
MATTN 16:50-17:50 Jordan Suckley 15:30-16:30 A Local Hero b2b Bafana 18-20 Franky Jones 17-18 Brennan Heart 16-17 Discobaar A Moeder 19-21 Thim 16-17 The Shapeshifters 18:30-20:30 Paula Temple 19-21 Sven Lanvin 18:30-19:30 ARTBAT 17:30-19:30 Nicola Zucchi 16-17 Agents Of Time (Live) 17-18 Catz 'n Dogz 17-18:30 R.O 16-17 Empra (The Sound of Tomorrow) 15-16
Jonas Blue 17:50-18:50 Push (Live) 16:30-17:30 TITIA 20-22 Bountyhunter 18-19 Devin Wild & JNXD 17-18 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 21-23 Que 9 17-18 Roger Sanchez 20:30-22 Helena Hauff 21-23 Wout 19:30-20:30 Midnight Criminals 19:30-21 Merk & Kremont 17-18 Mind Against 18-20 Robag Whrume 18:30-20 Holy Goof 17-18 Mr. Belt & Wezol 16-17
Da Tweekaz 18:50-19:50 Ben Nicky 17:30-18:30 DJ Ghost 19-20 D-Block & S-te-Fan 18-19 The Knightriders 23-1 Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson 18-19 Junior Jack 22-0 Nina Kraviz 23-:55 Niels Van Gogh 20:30-21:30 Hernan Cattaneo 21-23 MC Fioti 18-18:40 Special Guest 20-22 wAFF 20-21:30 Jauz 18-19 Zonderling 17-18
Yves V 19:50-20:50 John O'Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present KEY4050 18:30-19:30 Jan Vervloet 20-21 Ran-D 19-20 Basement Sounds 19-20 DJ Ward vs Starfighter 21:30-22 Gianluca Vacchi 18:40-21 Stephan Bodzin (Live) 22-23 Claude VonStroke 21:30-23 London On Da Track 19-20 EDX 18-19
W&W 20:50-21:50 Paul van Dyk 19:30-21 Franky Kloeck 21-22:30 Psyko Punkz 20-21 Wezlee 20-21 Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo 22-23 KHEA 21-21:45 Tale Of Us 23-1 Solardo 23-1 Hot Dub Time Machine 20-21 Dom Dolla 19-20
Armin van Buuren 21:50-22:50 Ferry Corsten 21-22 Yves Deruyter 22:30-23:30 Phuture Noize 21-22 Severe 21-22 Manuel Turizo 21:45-22:45 A-Trak 21-22 Nora En Pure 20-21
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 22:50-23:50 Alex M.O.R.P.H. 22-23 Bonzai All Stars 23:30-1 Zatox 22-23 Donelly 22-23 Afro Bros 22:45-0 Young Thug 22-22:40 Lost Frequencies (Live) 21:15-22:25
DJ Snake 23:50-0:50 Aly & Fila 23-0 Sefa 23-23:50 Kneels 23-0 Netsky 22:40-0 Tchami & Malaa 22:30-23:30
15Y Spectacle 0:50-1 Q-dance Endshow 23:50-0 Many Moore 0-1 Alison Wonderland 0-0:55 Oscar & The Wolf (Live) 23:45-1

Sun 21 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Martin Solveig & Friends) So You Think You Can Funk The Rose Garden (Masquerade) Q-dance (Sunday Funday) Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) The Rave Cave (Goose DJ's & Friends) Cage (Footworxx) L'Orangerie (Rampage) Kara Savi (Alteza) Leaf By JBL (Cafe Mambo Ibiza) Youphoria (Nervonation) Atmosphere (KNTXT) Core (Cocoon) Garden Of Madness (Ants) Lotus (Smash The House)
Cosmic Gate (Daybreak Session) 12-14 Me Time 12-13 SYTYCF All Stars 12:30-14 Two Pauz 12:30-14 Ransom 13-14 Frederico ft. Lotte Feyen 13-15 Tom Sea 13-14 Hardbouncer 13-14 Radar Records Soundsystem 12:30-13:30 Firaga 12:30-14 Dominico 12:30-14 Myma (The Sound of Tomorrow) 12:30-14 Onyvaa 12:30-14:30 Nick Bril 12:30-14 Paradise City Soundsystem 12-14 Odssey 12-13
MaRLo 14-15 Dave Lambert 13-14 DJ Thong & DJ Droppa & DJ 2EZ 14-16 Siege 14-15 Zany 14-15 Rakka 15-17 B (live) 14-15 Richie Gee 14-15 Bare Up 13:30-14:30 Coexist 14-15 Danny Howard 14-15:30 Sem Thomasson 14-15 Jeroen Search 14:30-16 Fabe 14-16 La Fleur 14-16 D'Angello & Francis b2b Mad M.A.C 13-14
Fedde Le Grand 15-16 Boston Bun 14-15 DJ Soe 16-17 Lars Moston 15-16:30 Outsiders (NL) 15-16 Team DAMP 17-19 Palmbomen II (DJ Set) 15-17 Miss Enemy vs Anhatema 15-16 Maduk & MC Mota Day Din 15-16 Harry Romero 15:30-17 Throttle 15-16 Monoloc (live) 16-17:30 Butch 16-17:30 ANOTR 16-17:30 Matt Medved 14-15
Bassjackers 16-17 Watermät 15-16 Aso Asin 17-18 Riva Starr 16:30-18 Ruthless & The Darkraver 16-17 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 19-21 Cellini b2b Goose 17-18:30 Deadly Guns 16-17 Emalkay b2b Subscape 15:30-16:30 Phanatic 16-17 Lovely Laura & Ben Santiago 17-18 Mike Williams 16-17 Cleric 17:30-19 Ilario Alicante 17:30-19:30 Andhim 17:30-19 Tom & Collins b2b Mr. Pig 15-16
Laidback Luke 17-18 Curtis Alto 16-17 Konna 18-19 Tensnake 18-19:30 MANDY 17-18 DJ Flash 21-0 GOOSE DJ 18:30-19:30 Garra 17-18 DJ Hype & DJ Hazard 16:30-17:30 WHITENO1SE 17-18 Mambo Brothers 18-20 Danny Avila 17-18 Sam Paganini 19-21 KiNK (Live) 19:30-21 FISHER 19-20:30 Angemi 16-17
Robin Schulz 18-19 Michael Calfan 17-18 STIJN DJ Set 19-21 Purple Disco Machine 19:30-21 Pat B (live) 18-18:30 Surprise 19:30-20:15 The Satan vs Sei2ure 18-19 Pegboard Nerds 17:30-18:30 Reality Test 18-19 Doorly 20-22 Sofi Tukker 18-19 Charlotte de Witte 21-22:30 Sven Väth 21-0 Andrea Oliva 20:30-22 Lil Kleine 17-17:30
KSHMR 19-20 Symphony of Unity 18-19 SYTYCF All Stars 21-22 Claptone 21-22:30 Tweekacore & Darren Styles 18:30-19:30 Surprise 20:15-21:15 Footworxx Militant Crew 19-20 Flux Pavilion 18:30-19:30 Animato 19-20 Yamo 22-23:30 ALOK 19-20 Richie Hawtin 22:30-0 Joris Voorn 22-23:50 Paris Hilton 17:30-18:15
Timmy Trumpet 20-21 Henri PFR 19-20:30 Sonny Fodera 22:30-0 LNY TNZ 19:30-20:30 John Noseda 21:15-22:30 N-Vitral 20-21 Murdock & MC Mota 19:30-20:30 Vini Vici 20-21:30 Tinie Tempah 20-21 Quintino 18:15-19:15
Afrojack 21-22 Martin Solveig & Jax Jones present: Europa 20:30-22 Mark With A K & Warface & MC Chucky 20:30-21 LXNGTN (live) 22:30-0 Malice 21-22 Delta Heavy & MC Mota 20:30-21:30 Infected Mushroom - Retro Live Show 21:30-23 Nervo 21-22 J Balvin 19:30-20:25
Kölsch 22-23 Kungs 22-23 Coone 21-22 Dr. Peacock 22-23 Roni Size & MC Dynamite 21:30-22:45 Blastoyz 23-0 Dannic b2b Sem Vox 22-23 Nicky Romero 20:30-21:30
15 Years of Iconic Anthems featuring 3 Are Legend (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Steve Aoki) And Friends 23-23:50 Bakermat 23-0 Korsakoff 22-23 F. Noize 23-0 Barely Alive b2b PhaseOne b2b Virtual Riot 22:45-0 Eastblock Bitches b2b Firebeatz 23-23:50 Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 21:30-22:30
15Y Spectacle 23:50-0 Wolfpack 22:30-23:30

Weekend 2

Thu 25 Jul

The Gathering
Shiver 13-14
Odssey 14-15
Jeroen Delodder 15-15:45
Prinz 15:45-16:30
Michael Amani 16:30-17:15
Curtis Alto 17:15-18
Mystique b2b Makasi 18-18:45
DJ Licious 18:45-19:30
Yves Deruyter 19:30-20:30
MANDY 20:30-21:15
Robert Falcon 21:15-22
Surprise 22-22:45
Regi vs. Yves V 22:45-23:30
Surprise 23:30-0:15
Surprise 0:15-1

Fri 26 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Eric Prydz presents Holosphere) Casa Corona (Sirkus) Rose Garden (Generation Smash) Q-dance (Get Wack!) Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) Rave Cave (Winterclubbing) Cage (Onraad) L'Orangerie (Heldeep) Kara Savi (Shaq's Fun House) Leaf by JBL (Do Not Sit On The Furniture) Youphoria (Paradise) Atmosphere (Carl Cox invites Space Ibiza) Core (Nico Morano & Friends) Garden of Madness (V Sessions vs Freak Show) Lotus (Hexagon) Moose Bar
Kölsch (Daybreak Session) 12-14:50 Goldfox 12-13:30 Pudde b2b Simon Dobbs 12:30-14:30 MR.BLACK 12:30-13:30 Zany 12:30-14 NESSA SOW 13-15 Louis XIV vs Michael Amani 13-14 Double U Jay 13-14:30 Mad Teeth 12:30-14 DJ Q-La Lane 13-14:30 Akira (BE) 12:30-14 Djaxx 12:30-14 Joyhauser 12:30-14 Tom Zeta (live) 12:30-14 Danko 12:30-13:30 Jennifer Cooke 12:30-14 Laurent Wery 14-16
Boris Brejcha 14:50-15:50 Neon 13:30-15 Michael Sanchez 14:30-15:30 Vito Mendez 13:30-14:30 Sephyx 14-15 B-KAY 15-17 PartyShakerz 14-15 TWR72 14:30-16 CID 14-15:30 Kid Noize 14:30-16 Modd 14-15:30 Niels Feijen 14-15:30 UNER 14-15:30 Timmerman 14-15:30 Brian Cross vs Jerry Davila & DJ Pelos JLV 14-15 Feest DJ Lucki Luc 16-18
Mark With A K & MC Chucky 15:50-16:50 Rebūke 15-16:30 Nader Razdar 15:30-16:30 Diego Miranda 14:30-15:30 LNY TNZ 15-16 Bart & Baker 17-19 Bram Delux 15-16:30 PTTRN 16-17:30 Toby Green 15:30-17 Codeko 16-17 Kora 15:30-17:30 Richy Ahmed 15:30-17:30 ANNA 15:30-17 Animal Trainer 15:30-17 Robert Falcon 14:30-15:30 RetroVision 15-16 DJ Funkhauser 18-20
Mike Williams 16:50-17:50 2manydj's 16:30-18 Artslaves 16:30-18 Pep & Rash 15:30-16:30 Wildstylez 16-17 Crazy Sir-G 19-21 Foncky Time 16:30-17:30 Himperson 17:30-19 Ofenbach 17-18 Nitti Gritti 17-18 Seth Schwarz (live) 17:30-19:30 Patrick Topping 17:30-19 Monika Kruse 17-19 Jan Blomqvist (live) 17-18:30 Mariana Bo 15:30-16:30 DJ Licious 16-17 Tom Cosyns 20-21
Kungs 17:50-18:50 Maya Jane Coles 18-19:30 Tini Gessler b2b Toni Varga 18-19:30 Chuckie 16:30-17:30 Bass Chaserz & Degos & Re-Done 17-17:45 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 21-23 Robert Abigail 17:30-18:30 Gary Beck 19-20:30 Fedde Le Grand 18-19 Spag Heddy 18-19 Behrouz 19:30-21:30 Hot Since 82 19-21 Amelie Lens 19-21 Nico Morano 18:30-20:30 Sevenn 16:30-17:30 Henri PFR 18-19 Jelle DK 21-23
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 18:50-19:50 Peggy Gou 19:30-21 Nukov & Yelmet 19:30-21 Afro Bros 17:30-18:30 Frequencerz presents WACKY TIME 17:45-18:30 MegaMen vs. Antoine Simar 23-1 DJ Luk 18:30-19:30 O/V/R (James Ruskin & Regis) 20:30-22:30 Disciples 19-20:30 Jillionaire 19-20 WhoMadeWho 21:30-23:30 Loco Dice 21-23 Pan-Pot 21-23 Eelke Kleijn 20:30-22 Carta 17:30-18:30 Tchami & Malaa 19-20 DJ Mr. E 23-0:30
Charlotte De Witte 19:50-20:50 Adam Beyer b2b Ida Engberg 21-23 Crazy Sirkus b2b2b2b2b 21-22 D-Wayne b2b Skemaddox 18:30-19:30 Ran-D 18:30-19:30 Double-U b2b DJ Luk 19:30-20 Lewis Fautzi 22:30-0 Felix Jaehn 20:30-22 Whipped Cream 20-21 Jamie Jones 23-0:50 Carl Cox 23-1 Denis Horvat 22-23:30 Blasterjaxx 18:30-19:30 Don Diablo 20-22
Nicky Romero 20:50-21:50 Eric Prydz 23-1 Kristian Nairn 19:30-20:30 D-Block & S-te-Fan 19:30 Double-U 20-21 Oliver Heldens 22-23:30 Kayzo 21-22 Edu Imbernon b2b Nico Morano 23:30-1 Regi 19:30-20:30 Hexagon All Stars 22-23
Alesso 21:50-22:50 Tony Junior b2b Sidney Samson 20:30-21:30 Frequencerz & Rejecta 20:30-21:15 Dimitri Wouters 21-22:30 ALOK 23:30-0:50 DJ Diesel 22-23 Laidback Luke 20:30-21:30 Martin Solveig Live 23:15-0:15
Armin van Buuren 22:50-23:50 Frenna 21:30-22 Phuture Noize 21:15-22 5napback & Funk D 22:30-23:30 Carnage 23-0 Yves V 21:30-22:30 Russian Roulette (Swanky Tunes, Going Deeper & Rompasso) 0:20-1
The Chainsmokers 23:50-0:50 Wolfpack 22-23 Adaro & B-Front 22-23 Deve & Matizz 23:30-0:30 Timmy Trumpet 22:30-23:30
15Y Spectacle 0:50-1 Ummet Ozcan 23-0 Dr. Peacock 23-0 Winterclubbing All Stars 0:30-1 Brennan Heart 23:30-0:30
Bassjackers 0-1

Sat 27 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (Axtone) Casa Corona (Floorfiller) Rose Garden (Bonzai) Q-dance Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) Rave Cave (Crystal) Cage (Star Warz presents Critical Music) L'Orangerie (Psygathering) Kara Savi (Future Sound Of Egypt) Leaf By JBL (Flow) Youphoria (GV & Friends) Atmosphere (Afterlife) Core (Spectrum) Garden Of Madness (Diynamic) Lotus (Oscar And The Wolf Presents Infinity) Moose Bar
Claptone (Daybreak Session) 12-14:50 Jack Wins 12:30-13:30 Amare 12:30-14 Nico Parisi 13-14 Lost Identity 13-14 Eagl 13-15 Go'Yie 13-14 La Junta 14-15 R'Deem 12:30-14 Aly & Fila (UV Progressive Set) 12:30-14 Mr. Joy 12:30-14 B'Elle 12:30-14 Cellini 12-14:30 Bocain 12:30-14 Bollen & Fichtner 12:30-14 Peter Luts 13-15 Jelle DK 14-16
JLS 14:50-15:50 Magnificence 13:30-14:30 Naethan 14-15 DJ Jan 14-15:30 Toneshifterz 14-15 Nicki Sanchez 15-17 Cassie 14-15:30 One87 15-16 Jackie White 14-15 Gai Barone 14-15 Jasper Fioole 14-15 Cham 14-15 Mathame 14:30-16 Kiani & His Legion 14-15:30 Andy Bros 14-16 Dave Lambert 15-17 The Bobmeister 16-17
Deorro 15:50-16:50 Chocolate Puma 14:30-15:30 Djumaa b2b Vertier 15-16 Airwave 15:30-17 MANDY 15-16 Jesse 17-19 Masari & Sample 15:30-17 Bredren 16-17 Somnia 15-16:30 John 00 Fleming vs Paul Thomas 15-16 Toman 15-17 Tropkillaz 15-16 Adriatique 16-18 La Fleur 15:30-17:30 Lehar & Musumeci 16-18 Loud Luxury 17-18:30 Les Mecs 17-18
Quintino 16:50-17:50 Kryder 15:30-16:30 Alwys Late 16-17:30 Franky Jones 17-18 KELTEK 16-17 DJ Policy 19-21 Monta 17-19 Bassdubberz 17-18 Upgrade (IL) 16:30-17:30 Monoverse 16-17 Luuk Van Dijk 17-18:30 Takagi & Ketra 16-17 Rødhåd 18-20 Mind Against 17:30-19:30 Magdalena 18-20 Dom Dolla 18:30-20:05 Die Freddies 18-19
Sam Feldt (Live) 17:50-18:50 Shapov 16:30-17:30 Arado 17:30-19 Bountyhunter 18-19 Code Black 17-18 Daddy K 21-23 Soulcity 19-21 Space Pirate Recordings Crew (James Marvel, Phase & Cedex & Higher Underground) 18-19 Ace Ventura 17:30-18:30 Roger Shah 17-18 Michael Bibi 18:30-20 Afro Bros 17-18 Recondite (live) 20-21 Agoria 19:30-21 Johannes Brecht (live) 20-21 Vitalic (Live) 20:15-21:15 Viktor & Kobe 19-20
Salvatore Ganacci 18:50-19:50 D.O.D 17:30-18:30 Klaps 19-20:30 DJ Ghost 19-20 Coone 18-19 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 23-1 Himperson 21-23 QZB 19-20 WHITENO1SE 18:30-19:30 Ferry Corsten 18-19 Franky Rizardo 20-22 Gianluca Vacchi 18-21 Âme 21-23 Patrice Bäumel 21-23 Adana Twins 21-22:55 Oscar & The Wolf 21:30-22:30 Dorothee Vegas & Like Maarten 20-21
FISHER 19:50-20:50 Benny Benassi 18:30-19:45 Unclesand b2b Jeroen Meertens 20:30-22 Jan Vervloet 20-21 Audiofreq 19-20 Deuxfwa 23-1 Kasra 20-21 Firaga 19:30-20:30 Aly & Fila 19-21 Heckman 22-23:30 Anitta 21-21:40 Tale Of Us 23-1 Joris Voorn 23-1 Solomun 22:55-0:55 Skepta 22:45-23:45 The Bobmeister 21-22
Vini Vici 20:50-21:50 Axwell 19:45-21 Franky Kloeck 21-22:30 Brennan Heart 20-21 Mefjus ft. MC Maksim 21-22 Alpha Portal 20:30-21:30 M.I.K.E. Push (Past to Present Set) 21-22 Kris Kross Amsterdam 21:40-23 Armand van Helden 23:50-1 Michael More 22-0:30
David Guetta 21:50-22:50 Bob Sinclar 21-22:30 Yves Deruyter 22:30-23:30 Atmozfears 21-22 Enei 22-23 Astrix 21:30-22:30 Ferry Tayle vs Dan Stone 22-23 Ghali 23-0
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 22:50-23:50 Tom Staar 22:30-0 Bonzai All Stars 23:30-1 Radical Redemption 22-23 Emperor 23-0 Skazi 22:30-23:30 James Dymond vs Sneijder 23-0
DJ Snake 23:50-0:50 Partyraiser 23-23:50 BLiSS 23:30-0:50 Philippe El Sisi vs Omar Sherif 0-1
15Y Spectacle 0:50-1 Q-dance Endshow 23:50-0

Sun 28 Jul

Mainstage Freedom Stage by Budweiser (A State Of Trance) Casa Corona (Shomi) Rose Garden (Robin Schulz & Friends) Q-dance (Sunday Funday) Harbour House (Radio Ultra Modern) Rave Cave (Coincidence) Cage (Footworxx) L'Orangerie (Age Of Love) Kara Savi (Potion) Leaf by JBL (Cycle Four) Youphoria (Barong Family) Atmosphere (Drumcode) Core (Ellum) Garden Of Madness (Ants) Lotus (Smash The House) Moose Bar
Yves Deruyter (Daybreak Session) 12:30-14:20 Fast Distance 12-13 Elenore 12:30-14 Kenn Colt 12:30-13:30 Ransom & Dr. Rude 13-14 Cham 13-15 Alec 12-13:30 Al Twisted vs Rob Da Rhythm 12:30-13:30 Olivier Pieters 12:30-13:30 Lady S 12-14 Deer Jade 12:30-14 CORSAK 12:30-13:15 Ramon Tapia 12:30-14:30 SHDDR 12:30-14:30 Tofke 12-14 Lost Stories b2b Zaeden 12:30-13:30 Feest DJ Lucki Luc 14-17
Ben Nicky 14:20-15:20 Maor Levi 13-14 JackJazz 14-15:30 Plastik Funk 13:30-14:30 Bass Modulators 14-15 Dany Neville 15-16 JNO 13:30-15 The Punisher 13:30-14:30 Marko De La Rocca & Phi Phi 13:30-15 The Aston Shuffle 14-15:30 Gusta-vo 14-15:30 SIHK 13:15-14 Layton Giordani 14:30-16 Renaat Vandepapeliere 14:30-16:30 Maxim Lany 14-16 Le Twins 13:30-14:30 Jelle DK 17-19
Garmiani 15:20-16:20 Ruben De Ronde b2b Estiva 14-15:30 Ferreck Dawn 15:30-17 Deepend 14:30-15:30 Outsiders (NL) & The Partysquad 15-16 Lady S 16-18 Tom Dazing 15-16:30 Deterrent Man vs Blaster 14:30-15:30 Mr. Sam 15-16 Riton 15:30-17 Kiasmos 15:30-17:30 Bellorum 14-14:50 Ida Engberg 16-17:30 Dino Lenny 16:30-18 Francisco Allendes 16-17:30 Ariel Vromen 14:30-15:30 Vincenzo Firenzo 19-20
Dynoro 16:20-17:20 MaRLo 15:30-16:45 DJ Licious 17-18:30 LOVRA 15:30-16:30 Mark With A K & MC Chucky Rakka 18-20 Steve Cop 16:30-18 Goetia 15:30-16:15 Quincy 16-17 SG Lewis 17-18:30 Cellini 17:30-19:30 Nonsens 14:50-15:50 Enrico Sangiuliano 17:30-19 Brame & Hamo 18-19 Andhim 17:30-19 Lucas & Steve 15:30-16:30 Frank Mellemans 20-22
Jax Jones 17:20-18:20 Andrew Rayel 16:45-18 Vato Gonzalez 18:30-20 Nick Martin 16:30-17:30 Dune 17-17:45 Bubba 20-22 Amekmar 18-19:30 eDUB 16:15-17 Sven Van Hees 17-18 MK 18:30-20:30 Hunter/Game 19:30-21:30 RayRay 15:50-16:50 Cirez D 19-20:30 Ellen Allien 19-21 Solardo 19-20:30 Lil Kleine 16:30-17 Laurent Wery 22-0
NERVO 18:20-19:20 Cosmic Gate 18-19 Gee vs Delafino 20-22 Cedric Gervais 17:30-18:30 Psyko Punkz (LIVE) 17:45-18:15 Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 22-0 Insolate 19:30-21 Sandy Warez 17-17:45 Youri Parker 18-19 The Magician 20:30-22:30 Massimo Mephisto 21:30-23:30 DOLF 16:50-17:50 Richie Hawtin 20:30-22 Maceo Plex 21-22:45 CamelPhat 20:30-22 Symphony of Unity 17-18
Netsky 19:20-20:20 NWYR 19-20 Klingande 18:30-20 Da Tweekaz 18:15-19 Trixy 21-22:30 Detest 17:45-18:30 Insider aka Tyrome Live 19-20 Chris Lake 22:30-0 Psycho Boys Club: Juyen Sebulba x Stoltenhoff 17:50-18:50 Adam Beyer 22-0 Stephan Bodzin (Live) 22:45-0 Andrea Oliva 22-23:50 MATTN 18-19
Solomun 20:20-21:20 Armin van Buuren 20-22 Hugel 20-21:30 Sub Zero Project 19-20 Psytox 22:30-0 Hatred 18:30-19:30 Jam & Spoon 20-21 Moksi 18:50-19:50 Steve Aoki 19-19:55
Lost Frequencies 21:20-22:20 Gareth Emery 22-23 Alle Farben 21:30-23 Ran-D 20-21 Rooler 19:30-20:30 Zolex Live 21-22 Slushii 19:50-20:50 J Balvin 20:10-20:55
15 Years Tribute (Armin van Buuren) 22:20-22:50 Markus Schulz 23-0 Robin Schulz 23-0 Warface 21-22 Mad Dog 20:30-21:30 Jaydee 22-23:50 Yellow Claw 20:50-21:50 Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 21:05-22
15 Years Of Iconic Anthems featuring 3 Are Legend and Friends 22:50-23:50 Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo 22-23 D-Fence 21:30-22:30 Radical Redemption 21:50-22:50 Afrojack 22-23
15Y Spectacle 23:50-0 Lady Dammage 22:30-23:30 Lil Texas x Dither 22:50-23:50 Bassjackers 23-0
Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz 23:30-0

Tracklists

July 18

July 19

July 20

July 21

WEEKEND 2
July 25

July 26

July 27

July 28

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.