EDM Wiki
Advertisement

Weekend 1[]

Friday, July 21, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

Trance Energy[]

Elrow[]

My House[]

Drumcode[]

V Sessions[]

Super You&Me[]

Toolroom Live[]

Monstercat[]

Global Hardcore Nation[]

The Sound Of Belgium[]

  • Joey Beltram
  • Jozef Devillé
  • Mike Thompson
  • Olivier Abbeloos aka T99
  • Quincy
  • Steve Cop
  • Sven Van Hees

Winterclubbing[]

  • Deve & Matizz
  • Dimitri Wouters
  • Dj Luk
  • Double-u ft Eugene
  • Funk D
  • Jean De Gand
  • Laurent Wery
  • Partyshakerz
  • Steve Rush
  • Thierry von der Warth

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

Cubanisto[]

  • Amare
  • Compuphonic
  • Fabio Montana
  • Greg Bouvin
  • LIMITS
  • Mainro
  • Peo Watson
  • Solemn Eye b2b Eran Aviner

Rituel Recordings[]

  • Birds of Mind
  • Daoud
  • David Mears
  • Emmanuel Russ
  • José Noventa
  • Kanan K7
  • Parra for Cuva

Radio Ultra Modern[]

  • Radio Ultra Modern

Saturday, July 22, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

Refune[]

STMPD RCRDS[]

Diynamic[]

Paradise[]

Jacked[]

I Love Techno[]

Q-Dance[]

Bonzai[]

Future Sound Of Egypt[]

Forma.t & Hungry Music[]

  • Elska
  • Joachim Pastor
  • N'To
  • Raw District
  • Rodriguez JR
  • Stereoclip
  • Surfing Leons
  • WorakIs

Crystal Events[]

  • Deuxfwa
  • Himperson
  • Jemaniax
  • Kwallah
  • Pierre & Cassie
  • Shredding Sounds
  • Soulcity
  • That's Who
  • White Noise

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

All Day I Dream[]

  • Gorje Hewek & Izhevski
  • Lee Burridge
  • YokoO

Cubanisto[]

  • Blackout Boy
  • Hush
  • Hush Hefner
  • The Whatevers
  • TLP
  • Vic Crezée
  • Villion

Radio Ultra Modern[]

  • Radio Ultra Modern

Sunday, July 23, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

Smash The House[]

Ants[]

Dave Clarke & Friends[]

Claptone[]

CDA invites Cocoon[]

Versuz[]

Robin Schulz & Friends[]

Cafeina[]

Footworxx[]

Pussy Lounge[]

Feestgedruis[]

  • Antonio Ponti
  • Deltano B2B Ishtar
  • Francesca Lombardo
  • Massaar
  • Murvin Jay
  • Ode Maen
  • Siopis

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

Cubanisto[]

  • Goldfox
  • Gusta-vo
  • Klaps
  • Notoir
  • Red D
  • Renaat Vandepapeliere
  • Ten Walls
  • Vision Machine B2B Natasja

Sanctuary[]

  • Britta Unders
  • Dauw & Schemering
  • Mimi Love
  • Stavroz
  • Yazz

Radio Ultra Modern[]

  • Radio Ultra Modern

Weekend 2[]

Friday, July 28, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

A State Of Trance[]

Elrow[]

Sexy By Nature[]

Dim Mak[]

Netsky and Friends[]

Kozzmozz[]

We Play House[]

Spinnin' Sessions[]

Pussy Lounge[]

Age of Love[]

  • Jam & Spoon
  • Jaydee
  • M.I.K.E. Push
  • Marko De La Roca
  • Olivier Pieters
  • Quincy
  • Vince Nova
  • Youri Parker
  • Zolex

Krankenhaus[]

  • Borealis
  • Gullfisk
  • Karawane B2B Just Nathan
  • Konna
  • Nadine Adjani
  • No Shit Like Deep
  • Sandrien
  • Solco
  • Timmerman

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

Cubanisto[]

  • Akira
  • Arkline
  • Chantal
  • Gonçalo
  • Leesa
  • Les Enchanted
  • Mike Dem
  • Rafi Khan

Leaf[]

  • Christian82. & L.Bossa
  • Delafino & Luna Fino
  • Gee & Noski
  • Jose Maria Ramon
  • Lexx On
  • Luis del Villar
  • Sam Divine
  • Sven Van Hees
  • Yamo

Radio Ultra Modern[]

  • Radio Ultra Modern

Saturday, July 29, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

Axtone[]

Diynamic[]

Lost Frequencies & Friends[]

Playdifferently presents Model 1[]

Barong Family[]

Q-dance[]

Bonzai[]

Tranceaddict[]

Generation SMASH[]

B2B[]

Woody Weekend[]

All Day I Dream[]

Ketaloco[]

Radio Ultra Modern[]

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

Sunday, July 30, 2017[]

Mainstage[]

Pryda[]

Smash The House[]

Ants[]

Potion[]

CDA Invites Mosaic[]

I Love The 90's[]

Heldeep[]

Coone & The Gang[]

Star Warz Invites Ram Records[]

Loudness[]

Coincidence[]

Radio Ultra Modern[]

The Sound Of Tomorrow[]

Cubanisto[]

Sanctuary[]

Tracklists[]

Reorganize

Advertisement