EDM Wiki
Advertisement

Lineup[]

Fri, June 7[]

Sat, June 8[]

  • Adapting
  • Arvii Mala b2b Alex Kislov
  • Ayoo
  • Azgard
  • Be Nice Collective
  • Birthdayy Partyy
  • Bucky Fargo
  • Coexst
  • Daddy Royale
  • Goodsex
  • Holywood
  • Kleavr b2b Tantrum
  • Kyral x Banko
  • Mass Appeal
  • MASTERIA
  • Mr. Bobby
  • no sleep
  • Steve Noah
  • Twitch & Scratch
  • Xonic
  • Zenus

Sun, June 9[]

Set Times[]

Friday[]

Solstice Equinox The Hangar (Anjunabeats)
Zedd 8:45-10pm Illenium 8:45-10pm Andrew Bayer 8:30-10pm
Galantis 7:20-8:35 Zomboy 7:10-8:25 Jason Ross 7-8:30
Oliver Heldens 6:10-7:10 Space Jesus 6:05-7:05 Gabriel & Dresden 5:45-7
Ghastly 5:05-6:05 Virtual Riot 5-6 Spencer Brown 4:30-5:45
Audien 4-5 Dubloadz 4-5 Oliver Smith 3:15-4:30
CID 3-4 Porn and Chicken 3-4 Tinlicker 2-3:15
Dani Deahl 2:20-3 Bass Ill 2:15-3
Axilon 1:30-2:20
The Function STFU! A Silent Disco The Bus Stop Corona Electric Beach
Shiba San 8:30-10pm Vice Versa 8-9pm Special Guest 8-9pm Alex Peace b2b Brian Boncher 8:30-9:30pm
BROHUG 7:15-8:30 Goonba 7-8 Kayvian 7-8 Zebo 7:30-8:30
Dom Dolla 6-7:15 Lazcaux 6-7 Brvthers Keeper 6-7 Shiba San 6-7:30
Golf Clap 4:45-6 Wolfbiter 5-6 Osevera b2b Henno 5-6 DJ Nehpets 5-6
J. Worra 3:30-4:45 Haunted 4-5 Dwight Noise 4-5 Steve Smooth 4-5
Tombz 2:30-3:30 Smokahauntas 3-4 Dobadlyy 3-4 Apollo XO 3-4
Taqulia Papi 2-3

Saturday[]

Solstice Equinox The Hangar (Bass Kitchen)
DJ Snake 8:45-10pm REZZ 8:55-9:55pm Cookie Monsta 8:45-10pm (Mental health hiatus)
Yellow Claw 7:30-8:30 Malaa 7:35-8:50 Liquid Stranger 7:30-8:45
Alan Walker 6:25-7:25 Flosstradamus x 4B 6:30-7:30 Spag Heddy 6:30-7:30
What So Not 5:20-6:20 G Jones 5:25-6:25 Dion Timmer 5:30-6:30
Two Friends 4:15-5:15 DROELOE 4:20-5:20 Subtronics 4:30-5:30
Moksi 3:15-4:15 1788-L 3:20-4:20 Blunts & Blondes 3:30-4:30
Kyral x Banko 2:10-3:10 Birthdayy Partyy 2:20-3:30 Kleavr b2b Tantrun 2-3:30
Xonic 1:10-2:10 Mass Appeal 1:20-2:20
AMF presents The Function STFU! A Silent Disco The Bus Stop Corona Electric Beach
Destructo 8:45-10pm Azgard 8-9pm Goodsex 8-9pm Peter Kontor + Mario Florek 8-9pm
Dombresky 7:30-8:45 Adapting 7-8 Arvii Mala b2b Alex Kislov 7-8 Dillon Nathaniel 7-8
Matroda 6:15-7:30 Twitchin' Scratch 6-7 Bucky Fargo 6-7 GORDO 6-7
Dillon Nathaniel 5-6:15 Daddy Royale 5-6 Lizzy Jane 5-6 Gianni Blu 5-6
Noizu 4-5 Cinna 4-5 Be Nice Collective 4-5 Cadillac G 4-5
MASTERIA 3-4 Steve Noah 3-4 Mr. Bobby 3-4 Al Neon 3-4
Ayoo 2-3 No:Sl33p 2-3 Hollywood 2-3 Thomas Kelly 2-3
Coexst 1-2 Zenus 1-2

Sunday[]

Solstice Equinox The Hangar
Martin GarrixKaskade 8:30-10pm GRiZ 8:45-10pm Benny Benassi 8:15-9:30pm
Dillon Francis 7:10-8:10 Excision (Detox Set) 7:05-8:20 Cheat Codes 7:15-8:15
TroyBoi 6:05-7:05 Herobust 6-7 Crankdat 6:15-7:15
Chris Lake 5-6 Rusko 5-6 ARMNHMR 5:15-6:15
GTA 4-5 PEEKABOO 4-5 Justin Caruso 4:15-5:15
Gene Farris 3-4 HE$H b2b Bommer 3-4 Kaivon 3:15-4:15
Gettoblaster 2-3 2FAC3D b2b Dogma 2-3 Snøwmass 2:15-3:15
Ed 9 b2b Kid Enigma 1-2 Kedzie 1:15-2 Treepeoh 1:30-2:15
The Function STFU! A Silent Disco The Bus Stop Corona Electric Beach
Claptone 8:30-10pm Dead On Arrival b2b McCartyParty 8-9 Soul Tech 8-9 Randall Dean 8:30-9:30pm
Nora En Pure 7:15-8:30 BLVD 7-8 Karsten Sollors 7-8 DJ Cross 7:30-8
Luttrell 6-7:15 Sourpvtchkid 6-7 Inphinity 6-7 SPECIAL GUEST 6-7:30
Latmun 4:45-6 Saladin 5-6 Shmoo 5-6 Jame$ Dean 5-6
Codes 3:30-4:45 Sami Suboh 4-5 Duke Shin 4-5 Robby Mata 4-5
SWAYLÓ 2:30-3:30 Meela 3-4 Tsunami b2b Bobby Demaria 3-4 DJ Enigma 3-4
Bentley Dean 1:30-2:30 Label 2-3 Blu 9 2-3 Ayjay 2-3
Kar Pow 1-2 Andy Greesh 1-2

Tracklists[]



Advertisement