FANDOM


Lineup

Friday, May 5

Saturday, May 6

Sunday, May 7

Set Times

Castle Northwoods

Friday, May 5 Saturday, May 6 Sunday, May 7
Major Lazer 11:45pm-1am Bassnectar 11:50-1am Kaskade 11:45pm-1am
Marshmello 10:15-11:15 GRiZ 10:20-11:20 Galantis 10:35-11:35
Big Gigantic 9:05-10:05 Alison Wonderland 8:45-9:50 ZHU 9:05-10:05
Phantogram 7:35-8:35 Louis The Child 7:40-8:40 Rae Sremmurd 7:35-8:35
Crystal Castles 6:05-7:05 Jurassic 5 6:30-7:30 Bonobo (Live) 6:25-7:25
Keys N Krates 4:35-5:35 What So Not 5-6 Kristian Nairn (aka Hodor) 4:55-5:55
Kaiydo 3:30-4:15 Rich Chigga 4:15-5 Elohim 3:50-4:50
Clips X Ahoy 3-3:30 Bonnie X Clyde 3:35-4:15 Prismo 3-3:35
Pham 3-3:35

Middlelands Arena

Friday, May 5 Saturday, May 6 Sunday, May 7
Gramatik 11:55pm-1am Seven Lions 10:15-11:30pm Flatpush Zombies 11:45pm-1am
Danny Brown 10:35-11:35 SLANDER 9-10:15 Snails 10:30-11:45
Getter 9:30-10:35 G Jones 8-9 Illenium 9:15-10:30
Pouya 8:30-9:30 Paper Diamond 7-8 Ephwurd 8-9:15
TOKiMONSTA 7:30-8:30 Ekali 6-7 JOYRYDE 7-8
Tim Gunter 6:30-7:30 Pusher 5-6 Boombox Cartel 6-7
Wintertime 5:30-6:30 QUIX 4-5 Moksi 5-6
Sikdope 4:30-5:30 Falcons 3-4 Michael Christmas 4-5
Fat Tony 3-4:30 Carlyle 3-4

The Stronghold

Friday, May 5 Saturday, May 6 Sunday, May 7
NGHTMRE 12am-1 Lido 10:50-11:50pm Datsik 11:45pm-1am
Bro Safari 11pm-12am Gryffin 9:30-10:30 Crizzly 10:30-11:45
12th Planet 10-11 Big Wild 8:15-9:15 Herobust 9:30-10:30
Andy C 9-10 GoldFish 7-8 Friction 8:15-9:30
Funtcase 8-9 CryWolf 5:45-6:45 Delta Heavy 7-8:15
Metrik 7-8 Jerry Folk 4:30-5:30 TroyBoi 6-7
EPROM 6-7 Paperwater 3:45-4:30 Dimond Saints 5-6
Space Jesus 5-6 Wingtip 3-3:45 JPhelpz 4-5
Dieselboy 4-5 WAVEDASH 3-4
Fallen 3-4 MC Dino

Trinity Vale

Friday, May 5 Saturday, May 6 (Hosted By: Insomniac Records) Sunday, May 7
AC Slater 11:30pm-1am Redlight 11:30pm-1am J.Phlip 11pm-1am
Kill Frenzy 10-11:30 My Nu Leng 10-11:30 MK 9-11
Will Clarke 8:30-10 Taiki Nulight 8:30-10 Ardalan 7-9
Billy Kenny 7:15-8:30 Sinden 7:15-8:30 Christian Martin 5-7
Sirus Hood 6-7:15 BlackGummy 6-7:15 BIJOU 4-5
Sage Armstrong 5-6 MSCLS 5-6 Zander 3-4
Londonbridge 4-5 Aaron Jackson 4-5
Left/Right 3-4 Assembly 3-4

Wench's Bay

Saturday, May 6 Sunday, May 7
DJ Mel 11:30pm-1am Darko 11:30pm-1am
CLOUDCHORD 10:15-11:30 Deuce Park 10-11:30
Gamma 9-10:15 Buala 8:30-10
Vicious Viv 8-9 Closed Caption 7:15-8:30
Hicks With Sticks 7-8 Morpei 6-7:15
Trips Ahoy 6-7 Daniel Allen 5-6
Madhatter 5-6 Hunter Vaughan 4-5
Akreacha 4-5 Cache Money 3-4
Oneg 3-4

Tracklists



Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.