FANDOM


Lineup

Friday

Blue Black Yellow Magenta Night
Bass Modulators Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo AngerNoizer Tellem
Coone Korsakoff Sawtooth
Noisecontrollers Mad Dog Spitnoise
Wildstylez Partyraiser Tharoza
Zazafront eDUB

Saturday

Red Blue Black Yellow Gold UV White Silver Magenta Purple Indigo The Big Chill De Feesttent Blue Night Magenta Night
Adrenalize Act of Rage Andy The Core & Lady Dammage Bit Reactors Bass-D ANDY SVGE Darkraver & Outsiders Bryan Fury & Dolphin Activator Access One APEXX Joe Patroon Boevenbende Alpha² Galactixx & Jay Reeve & JNXD & Rebourne & Sickddellz
Atmozfears Adaro Angerfist Chaotic Hostility Buzz Fuzz Audiofreq Dr. Phunk Counterstrike Balistic Airtunes Artifact Lano Brocco Code Black
Audiotricz Bass Chaserz AniMe F. NøIzE Da Mouth of Madness DL Dr. Rude Dart Beasty Boy & Da Vincy Blame Noise Clockartz MorQuador FEESTNATION Nolz
Brennan Heart & Zatox D-Sturb & Warface Art Of Fighters: Live NSD Dione Demi Kanon Dutch Movement Detest Da Syndrome Bloodpeak Dailucia Ricardos Raphie: Live Skoften Sloopservice Phuture Noize
Cyber DV8 Decipher No-iD Drokz Devin Wild Genius Dither & Tymon Deepack Dash Insidiouz & Udex St. Benhard War Force
Da Tweekaz Deetox Destructive Tendencies Noisekick Francois Galactixx PYRA. Ghost in the Machine Haze & Abyss Deadly Guns Livid
Endshow Jason Payne MC Diesel Sawtooth Frantic Freak Ignition Puinhoop Kollektiv Manu Le Malin Luna Ecstatic Malua
Frequencerz Phuture Noize Dr. Peacock: Live Sjammienators Gizmo JNXD Ransom Meander: Live Pavo Kevin Hucker Mind Dimension
NCBM Public Enemies Miss K8 Spitnoise Panic Max Enforcer Ruffian Mindustries Pila & The Scientist MickyG Prefix & Density
Sound Rush Radical Redemption Neophyte The Destroyer Ruffneck NSCLT Ruthless The Outside Agency Sunny D Nexone Titan
TNT Ran-D Partyraiser The Sickest Squad The Stunned Guys Rebourne Skoften Sloopservice: Live Super Marco May Retrospect Unresolved
Rebelion: Live Promo Tripped Stephanie The Viper Zany Theo Gobensen X-Pander
Sub Sonik: Live The Melodyst Toneshifterz Unishock
Tartaros

Sunday

Red Blue Black Yellow Gold UV White Silver Magenta Indigo The Big Chill De Feesttent
Defqon.1 Legends B-Front Amnesys Death by Design Catscan & Promo Adrenalize & Audiotricz Dirtcaps Bloodcage Alpha Twins Bouncing Ball & Unchained ENNiK Beatcrooks
Crypsis & Digital Punk Beastarius Goetia Da Mouth of Madness Brennan Heart Geck-o Dart Donkey Rollers Caine Joe Patroon Buren van de Brandweer
Delete D-Fence HKV: Live Endymion D-Block & S-te-Fan Korsakoff Deathmachine Isaac D-Attack & Kuzak Lano Flashback Heroes
E-Force: Live Denekamps Gespuis No-iD Neophyte DV8 Mark with a K Sei2ure: Live Josh & Wesz Degos & Re-Done & MYST Melowanter
Endymion MC Diesel SRB Re-Style Dr. Rude & Villain Pat B: Live Somniac One Ruffian Livid St. Benhard
Gunz For Hire Furyan Sefa The Wishmaster Sephyx Paul Elstak Switch Technique T.C.C Ncrypta & Re-Mind Toontje Vager
Hard Driver: Live N-Vitral The Braindrillerz Unexist The Prophet Plug 'N Play Synaptic Memories Tatanka Rebelion & Regain
Nolz Noize Suppressor The Speed Freak Weapon X Tweekacore & Darren Styles Rocky Wellstack The DJ Producer Tuneboy Rooler & Malice
Sub Zero Project Nosferatu & Tha Playah Wasted Penguinz Shag Ü
Tatanka Tears of Fury The Russian
The Sickest Squad

Tracklists

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.