EDM Wiki
Advertisement

Lineup[]

Featured[]

Thursday[]

Sexy By Nature[]

Cream[]

Cream Terrace[]

Hospitality[]

  • Paul Nunn & James Glover
  • Strictly Underground
  • Ricochet Musica

Friday[]

Sick Boy Stage[]

Steel Yard presents INTEC[]

Armada: powered by Utilita Energy[]

Sub_Aural[]

Paradise[]

Andy C presents RAM[]

MCs: Tonn Piper, Ad-Apt, 2Shy

  • SPECIAL GUESTS SASASAS

Blow[]

+ More

Pepsi Max Arena[]

Keeping The Rave Alive[]

Hospitality[]

  • Anthony Probyn
  • Jemmy
  • Andy Joyce
  • Adam Cartwright
  • Bernie Lee
  • Mike Catherall
  • Danny Whitehead
  • Aaron Amihere
  • Jono Robertson
  • Brad Hogan

Saturday[]

Horizon Stage[]

+More

Arc Stage[]

+More

Generator: powered by Utilita Energy[]

Steel Yard[]

+More

Mad Decent[]

+More

Jampacked[]

  • Krept X Konan
  • Mistajam
  • Ramz
  • Holy Goof
  • Darkzy
  • Jaykae
  • Friend Within
  • Sir Spyro
  • Conducta
  • Mollie Collins
  • Sian Anderson feat. Big Jabba Jones
  • Sammy Porter
  • Dobby
  • SPECIAL GUEST Stefflon Don

All Gone Pete Tong[]

Pepsi Max Arena[]

Melbourne Bounce[]

303[]

Rong[]

Hospitality[]

  • Andy Mac
  • Sean Hughes
  • James Dutton
  • Josh Demello
  • Alan Hartley
  • Jamie Trippier
  • Liam Cors
  • Lee Bullock
  • Jon Coburn
  • Ian McGaw

Sunday[]

Arc Stage[]

+More

Horizon Stage[]

+More

Steel Yard Presents Pryda[]

Generator: powered by Utilita Energy[]

Area10[]

Sub_Aural[]

Circus[]

Pepsi Max Arena[]

Goodgreef Xtra Hard[]

  • Scot Project
  • Alex Kidd
  • Andy Whitby
  • Organ Donors Ultrasound Album Set
  • Rob Tissera
  • Klubfiller feat. MC Storm
  • Energy Syndicate 10 Years Showcase
  • Shaun T
  • Reklus
  • Phil Mackintosh

Cream Classics[]

  • Seb Fontaine
  • Tall Paul
  • K-Klass
  • Tilt
  • Paul Bleasdale
  • George Kafetzis & Rue Jay
  • Ricco

Hospitality[]

  • Ed Mackie
  • Billie Clements
  • Chris Wright
  • Thomas Tuft
  • Mr Cousens
  • Sam Rice
  • Hardman & Devall
  • Darren Donnelly
  • Jae Holmes
  • Rich Furness

Set Times[]

Tracklists[]

Advertisement